Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huber,Benedikt | 1636 | SK München Südo | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 32.5 | 26.75 | ||
2. | Pölt,Christoph | 1658 | TV Tegernsee | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 25.00 | ||
3. | Hofmann,Lorenz | 1324 | SV Lauf a.d.P. | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 22.00 | ||
4. | Gutke,Hagen | 1201 | SK München Südo | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 19.00 | ||
5. | Heinze,Sabrina | 1018 | W | SC Ammersee | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 17.50 | |
6. | Zieringer,Sebasti | 1219 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 15.75 | ||
7. | Herich,Katharina | 1050 | W | SC Tarrasch 45 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 14.25 | |
8. | Schnegelberg,Chri | 1001 | TV Tegernsee | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 14.25 | ||
9. | Steib,Joshua | 1067 | Schach-Club Vat | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 32.0 | 16.25 | ||
10. | Longo,Massimo | 1553 | SK Germering e. | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 16.00 | ||
11. | Michael,Natnael | 1027 | SC Sendling e.V | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 12.50 | ||
12. | Kostic,Adrijan-Al | 946 | TV Tegernsee | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.50 | ||
13. | Schmid,Hanna | 881 | W | TV Tegernsee | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.00 | |
14. | Seidenberger,Flor | 1043 | SK Freising | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.00 | ||
15. | von Freymann,Fran | 1158 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.25 | ||
16. | Marin,Stefan | 993 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.75 | ||
17. | Hornstein,Josefin | 795 | W | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 8.75 | |
18. | Gehrke,Jakob | 858 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | ||
19. | Wiegand,Leona | 759 | W | SC Wolfratshaus | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.00 | |
20. | Zundel,Glenn | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.00 | |||||
21. | Dunst,Philipp | 1045 | SF Bad Tölz | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | ||
22. | Kocak,Akin | 800 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 5.00 | ||
23. | Richter,Deniz | 953 | SC Tarrasch 45 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 8.25 | ||
24. | Weißbeck,Arthur | 752 | SC Wolfratshaus | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.75 | ||
25. | Nistor,Isabella-B | 843 | W | SC Tarrasch 45 | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 5.00 | |
26. | Dovranic,Marko | SC Sendling e.V | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.00 | |||
27. | Lawrenz,André | TUS Geretsried | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 3.00 | ||||
28. | Meyer,Fabian | SK Wasserburg | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.00 | |||
29. | Bloch,Manuel | TUS Geretsried | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 1.50 | ||||
30. | Bloch,Marco | TUS Geretsried | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 1.50 |